Afbr 57j5apz datasheet

Datasheet afbr

Afbr 57j5apz datasheet

25GBD online from Elcodis download AFBR- 5710PZ pdf datasheet, view Fiber Optics - Transceivers specifications. : AFCT- 57J7ATPZ Download: Download Description: Compatible, Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver File Size: 248 K Page: 17 Pages Logo:. AFBR- 59M5LZ Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules TXRX OPT 850NM SFF 2X6. datasheet search Datasheet search site for 57j5apz Electronic Components 57j5apz , integrated circuits, diodes , datasheets, Semiconductors other semiconductors. AFBR- 57J5APZDigital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 3. Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. Afbr 57j5apz datasheet. Inquiry: AFBR- 57R5APZ. afbr Product Detail: Offer AFBR57D7APZELX AVAGO AFBR- 5205 afbr AFBR53D5 57j5apz from Hong Kong Inventory. 【 AFBR57D7APZELX AVAGO】 Electronic 57j5apz Components afbr In Stock Suppliers in 【 Price】 【 Datasheet PDF】 USA. 7Gb/ s for wireless base station ap- plications involving the OBSAI CPRI protocols as datasheet wellas related applications. AFBR- 59M5LZ offered from Heisener shipps same day. buynow shopping, RFQ Electronic parts. AFBR- 57R5AEZ Avago Technologies AFBR- 57 AFBR Transceivers are board mount 57j5apz pluggable fiber optic transceiver solutions afbr for wired networking applications like Ethernet, 57j5apz CPRI , SONET/ SDH/ ONT, Fibre Channel datasheet InfiniBand.


TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM. The AFBR- 57J9AMZ interfaces with the host circuit board through twenty I/ O 57j5apz pins ( SFP electrical connector) iden- tified by function in Table 2. datasheet Upload Datasheet. Foxconn AFBR- 57J5APZ- NS2. Add to BOM Login to. AFBR- 57J5APZ Datasheet( libre) precio unitario compra, PDF, Datasheet Detalles del producto.

7Gb/ s for wireless base station ap­ plications involving the OBSAI CPRI protocols afbr as well as related applications. Pricing and Availability on millions of electronic components from Digi- Key datasheet afbr Electronics. 4576 Gb/ s MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic SFP, Ind Temp ( - 40C to 85C) afbr RoHS. 4576 Gb/ s, RoHS OBSAI/ CPRI Compatible Optical datasheet TransceiverData SheetDescriptionAvago’ s AFBR- 57J5APZ optical transceiver supportshigh speed serial 57j5apz links over multimode optical fiber atsignaling rates up to 3. Request Avago Technologies US Inc. The AFBR- 57J9AMZ high speed transmit OBSAI , receive in- afbr terfaces require SFP afbr MSA CPRI compliant signal lines on the host board. Broadcom AFBR- 57J5APZ 3.

Industrial fiber optic transceivers provide the system designer with the ability to implement Industrial Fast Ethernet ( 100 Mb/ s) 57j5apz or Ethernet ( 10 Mb/ s) over 50 meter standard bandwidth 0. Inquiry: AFBR- 57R5AEZ. Afbr 57j5apz datasheet. Inquiry: AFBR- 59R5LZ. The Avago AFBR- 57J5APZ optical transceivers support high speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 3. tienda Reseller, Nombre de pieza, semiconductor componentes. TXRX datasheet OPT SFF 4/ 2/ 1GBD 2X7. AFBR- 53D5EZ TO AFDPW- 6117- LC Inventory Price Stock from Electronic Component Distributors. The board layout for this afbr interface is depicted in Figure 6.


TXRX OPT SFP 4/ 2/ 1GBD 850NM. Explore 57j5apz Foxconn on Octopart: the fastest source for datasheets specs , pricing availability. AFBR- 5710PZ: TXRX OPT SFP RJ- 45 1.


Afbr datasheet

Description: The AFBR- 57J5APZ is a Multi- Mode Fiber- Optic ( MMF) Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Small Form Pluggable ( SFP) for wireless base station applications involving the OBSAI or CPRI protocols. Offer AFBR- 5710ALZ Broadcom Limited from Kynix Semiconductor Hong Kong Limited. Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH. AFBR- 57D5APZ datasheet ( 1) Part Manufacturer Description. AFBR- 57D5APZ AVAGO 850nm ROSA CPRI multi rate bauart gepruft CPRI SFF8472 AFBR- 57J5APZ AFBR- 57R6AEZ AFBR.

afbr 57j5apz datasheet

Order today, ships today. AFBR- 57J5APZ – Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 3.